Résultats complets du Championnat de France 2015

jeudi 29 octobre 2015
par  RDC
popularité : 41%

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE 2015
YZEURE (03)
RESULTATS
CHAMPIONNAT de FRANCE
Challenge Christian RIVIERE
●Perdent en 1/8è de finales :
◦ B. MAHUET/N.CHANTELOUP/J.FERRE. Malicorne (72)
◦ C.JOLY/N.GALLOY/A.PAREDES. La Salanque (66)
◦ G.RIGGUCINI/R.BONHOMME/M.PESCE. Nice (06)
◦ L.HAVARD/L.LEONARD/L.SEIGNANTIN. Villebois (16)
◦ R.DINOÏA/J.DOMINGO/F.CAILLET. Martigues (13)
◦ G.POMMIER/A.QUAINO/R.MARENGOT. Castelmoron (47)
◦ P.FOUASSIER/G.FOUASSIER/B.BOURILLON. Meslay du Maine (53)
◦ JD.CHAPDANIEL/D.CHAUVET/E.NEGRON. Serverette (48)
● ¼ de finales :
◦ D.CARETTE bat S.ACQUART/R.VEYSSET/R.GUENOT. Chatillon (58)
◦ S.FERRE bat R.CASTAGNET/L.BALESTRIER/N.CHAINE. Ginasservis (83)
◦ D.ROBERT bat R.CHABERT/P.VERDELLI/H.CROZIER. St Jean le Centenier (07)
◦ P.LOUBIC bat J.ROUAIX/C.RIVERE DE CARLES/JJ.ALBERT Toulouse/Salies (31)
● ½ finales :
◦ D.ROBERT bat S.FERRE/C.FOURAR/JF.DE FRANCO. Alès (30)
◦ P.LOUBIC bat D.CARETTE/M.LACLOTTE/J.DUTRANT. Cologne (32)
● Finale :
◦ P.LOUBIC/J.LOUBIC/J.DEMARCO. Nérac (47) Champions de France
Battent
◦ D.ROBERT/L.PLANTEL/JC.DUSSERE. St Geniès des Magloires (30)


RESULTATS
Challenge J Lou CARSALADE
●Perdent en 1/8è de finales :
◦ P.ATTARD/C.CINTAS/S.MANAS. La Ciotat (13)
◦ C.LEBON/S.VIEILLERIBIERE/D.VIEILLERIBIERE. Le Grand Bourg (23)
◦ D.FAVIER/C.REY/B.LECOMTE. Montceau les Mines (71)
◦ P.GUILLOT/A.DACCORD/P.SOULAT. Limoges (87)
◦ P.LABBE/A.LABBE/G.HUCTEAU. Bordeaux (33)
◦ JM.SORIANO/J.VERDIER/G.PERRAS. Sausset les Pins (13)
◦ A.FERASSE/G.FERASSE/F.SAUVETTERRE. Auterive (31)
◦ X.POINARD/D.FERRAND/S.MOLLARD. Chambery (73)
● ¼ de finales :
◦ B.BARRAU bat G.BARBIER/H.BERTHAUD/S.JOLY. Trévoux (01)
◦ JM.VERA bat P.DENAIS/J.MAURICE/B.DAUCE. UDSP 35 (35)
◦ P.PAOLI bat G.BLACHERE/P.BREYSSE/A.REYNAUD. Fabas (07)
◦ J.CASSAN bat T.SOLANA/E.TOMEO/P.BIROBENT. Varilhes (09)
● ½ finales :
◦ JM VERA bat J.CASSAN/B.JOURDAN/R.VEYSSIER. Peyruis (04)
◦ P.PAOLI bat B.BARRAU/C.CAZAC/F.ACHIN. Toulouse (31)
● Finale :
◦ P.PAOLI/A.PIGLIONI/R.CAMUGLI. Ajaccio (20)
Battent
◦ JM.VERA/G.ROYO/N.MURAS. Châteauneuf les Martigues (13)


RESULTATS
Challenge Jo DUMAUX
●Perdent en 1/8è de finales :
◦ C.BOUTRY/C.LANDRY/M.BOUCHE. Villeneuve sur Allier (03)
◦ A.GILLES/P.LEFAIX/C .THOMMEROT. UDSP 35 (35)
◦ M.CHABAN/C.CHABAN/R.TRITON. Aix en Provence (13)
◦ J.BARCELOT/B.PEIN/C.SALUDAS. St Symphorien (33)
◦ M.FERRIRO/G.CHAMBON/T.CAPEL. Mauriac (15)
◦ P.GARCIA/C.RICHY/F.MEUNIER. Buxy (71)
◦ G.MAILLOT/J.MYRTHO/J.BUCHLE. UDSP 974 (974)
◦ P.SAVIGNAC/C.PICOUT/F.LOTZ. Limoges (87)
● ¼ de finales :
◦ L.LAFRIQUE bat E.PLANA/E.FOURREY/JP.PLANA. Pau (64)
◦ P.BLANCHARD bat M.RIDEL/A.LETELLIER/B.BLIAULT. UDSP 14 (14)
◦ P.SIMON bat A.GRIMAL/C.GEORGIADES/C.MALET. Aix en Provence (13)
◦ M.MARTINEZ bat F.CURTHELET/N.DESMOULINS/P.ROI. Tassin Bochat (69)
● ½ finales :
◦ P.BLANCHARD bat P.SIMON/M.CONFOLANT/F.CONFOLANT. Martizay (36)
◦ L.LAFRIQUE bat M.MARTINEZ/H.MARTINEZ/G.GELIS. Pernes (84)
● Finale :
◦ P.BLANCHARD/D.TREY/B.PALISSE. SDIS 65 (65)
Battent
◦ L.LAFRIQUE/P.CHAUVIN/O.RIVET. Crocq (23)


RESULTATS
Coupe de la Ville
● ¼ de finales :
◦ JM.DARNISE bat X.MASSON. Champdeniers (79)
◦ D.GOUIN bat P.RIGON. Caunes Minervois (11)
◦ D.GUERIN bat R.JACQUET. Beaune (21)
◦ A.PIEDEPIERRE bat R.ALBERT. Riberac (24)
● ½ finales :
◦ D.GUERIN bat A.PIEDEPIERRE/Y.MASSARD/D.CHAYONK. UDSP 35 (35)
◦ JM.DARNISE bat D.GOUIN/JL.FERAUD/F.SANTIN. Berre l’Etang (13)
● Finale :
◦ D.GUERIN/M.DUMENIC/C.VALLEE. Blangy (76)
Battent
◦ JM.DARNISE/C.RIVELLA/D.BREIL. Muret (31)